A lista de participantes é dinâmica e auto atualiza-se.


DorsalNomeEquipa
1António José Amaral Alves da Costa
2Joao Filipe Banheiro Vassalo PereiraBTT Team 2
3Roberto AiresAlienTeam / Guifões Btt
4Nelson LeitaoBTT Madafocas
5Holger SchwebbachTopChet BTT Team
6Marco RangelMiravillas Hotel Team
7Paulo DiasMiravillas Hotel Team
8Joel LoureiroBike4nyc8/Farmacia Margato Pereira
9Vitor Manuel Madeira de FigueiredoBruTTus 100Rumo
10Mario Dantas AntunesDar ao Ped@l - ARCM
11João FerreiraTopChet BTT Team
12Joao Pedro Teixeira FernandesBTT Team 2
13Ricardo GamaBruTTus 100Rumo
14João RamosTopChet BTT Team
15Carlos Alberto AraújoGrupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova
16Fernando Jorge Borges BentoBTTombaladeiras / Trilhos do Pastor
17Liberio ReisTop Chet BTT Team
18Rui TomásioACCM BTTeam
19Carlos SardinhaKompedal
20Paulo MeirelesAlien Team / Guifões Btt
21Nuno SantosBandarras- BTT Trancoso
22Amandio SantosMiravillas Hotel Team
23André SantosMiravillas Hotel Team
24vitor pereiraDão Nelas BTT
25João TomásioACCM BTTeam
26Hugo Neves
27Rui BarrosoAlienTeam / Guifões Btt
28Valdemar FreitasDar ao Ped@L - ARCM
29Mário NorbertoBtt-Urd Tires
30Francisco Jorge da Silva Anselmo rosa
31Filipe LoureiroBike4nyc8/Farmacia Margato Pereira
32Luis Filipe Ferreira
33prsmatos@sapo.ptPapakom's
34Vasco Rodrigues Carriço de Oliveira
35Ricardo Jorge Raposo
36Pedro Miguel MadalenoFKC - Casa Biscaia
37David DominguesBtt-Urd Tires
38Nuno fpSousaNah
39bruno jose malta timoteoproject life
40José Neves AndradeMalha no Charco Biketeam
41VITOR FELICIOMontes de Adrenalina
42António OliveiraDar ao Ped@l - ARCM
43Jorge FigueiredoBike4nyc8/Farmacia Margato Pereira
44Nuno Jorge Figueiredo Rodrigues
45Rui Francisco Figueiredo Alves
46Mario santosTeam Varn
47Paulo MotaGáscomb
48Feliciano Rui Gonçalves de AmorimACDAR AO PEDAL
49Fernando SampaioLousadaBTT
50João Fernandes Silva
51Carlos SantosCagareus Bike Team
52Luis Manuel Silva Marques
53Jorge Manuel Sequeira BastosDar ao Ped@l ARCM
54Paulo jorge fernandes de AlmeidaOs mouros
55joel alexandre anastácio batistaLourival Bike Team
56Emanuel MascarenhasDar ao Ped@l ARCM
57Paulo LopesTrepa Trilhos / CPA
58Gonçalo Nuno Dias GnçalvesGrade Certa BT
59Marcelo SilvaLobagueirabtt
60Joel Faria - BMC /SRAM /Póvoa de VarzimBMC / SRAM /Póvoa de Varzim
61António José Rito Cristiano LemosBTTomar/DropZone
62Luís LopesZenlicious Bike Team
63vasco manuel henriques carvalhoOs mouros
64Filipe Miguel Ribeiro Guedes Saavedra
65Paulo Jorge Santos Tomás Henriques
66Nuno Tiago Vaz Almeida
67João Manuel Dias Pereira Ribeiro Seiça
68Nuno SousaBTTrolando
69Marco Cristiano Silva ValenteCãibras Team BTT Ovar
70João AlmeidaCãibras Team BTT Ovar
71João Baptista
72LouroInterprev Cycling Team
73Edson Costa
74Renato CarvalhoAregos BTT Team
75António TavaresCagareus Bike Team
76Paulo Jorge Marques AntunesInterprev Cycling Team
77Antonio Jorge MenezesCentro Ciclismo Cantanhede
78Edite dos Santos Pereira SilvaIndividual
79Henrique CardosoDar ao Ped@l - ARCM
80Ricardo ProntoTeam D'um Raio BTT
81Marco Paulo Pereira Ribeiro
82Bruno SalgadoArt' Bike
83Ricardo Daniel Capote Matias
84Bruno Gonçalves FerreiraVilaVentura/Sicódrink
85Mário JordãoFCF
86José Ângelo Marques da SilvaInterprev Cycling Team
87Diogo Marques LoureiroBruTTus Liberty
88Fernando Pompeu CostaBruTTus Liberty
89Rui Rio MartinsMiravillas Hotel Team
90paulo jorge lopes pintoginásio vivência explosivo
91Carlos SilvaMud2Butt Bike Team
92Tiago FidalgoMud2Butt Bike Team
93domingos teixeira
94jorge serraoIndividual
95Vitor Joaquim Sa BarrosAFteam
96Zacarias AssunçãoAFteam
97José Miguel Lopes Ferreira TorresACDAR AO PEDAL
98Bruno Miguel Ferreira FernandesACDAR AO PEDAL
99GIL SILVAAFteam
100Carlos MagalhãesEsquadra di potenza
101Pábelo Adriano Antunes MarquesPedalares
102André Filipe Bernardo MendesBikeSurfers
103João Paulo Fonseca NogueiraBikeSurfers
104João Pedro bernardo MendesBikeSurfers
105Humberto Jesus CostaMud2Butt Bike Team
106Jorge HenriquesLourival Bike Team
107Maria Celeste Monteiro Silva Castro
108Maria Clara Monteiro Silva Castro
109António Joaquim Carvalho ValinhasACDAR AO PEDAL
110José NevesGrupo Fontes Bike Team
111Filipe FontesGrupo Fontes Bike Team
112João BritoGrupo Fontes Bike Team
113José Mario LimaGrupo Fontes Bike Team
114Carlos VieiraGrupo Fontes Bike Team
115sergio oliveira
116Alexandre ConceiçãoOs Metralhas btt
117Goncalo Lince
118Carlos Antunes
119Pedro Antunes
120João de Jesus Martins MarujoAlmeida Clube BTT
121Domingos Jacinto Gonçalves AmaralAlmeida Clube BTT
122Joel MonteiroBRAVE TOP TEAM
123Clarisse FernandesBRAVE TOP TEAM
124MIGUEL CARMONA NICOLAU CHEDAS FERNANDES
125Filipe Jorge VindeirinhoMontes de Adrenalina
126Manuel Jose Santos Silva
127Nuno Rafael Cruz de JesusTeam D'um Raio BTT
128Augusto ToméDar ao Ped@l ARCM
129António Jorge Marinho de Sousa
130José Carlos Pimenta CerqueiraBikers100Direcção
131Isabel Sá CerqueiraBikers100Direcção
132Teresa Pombo VelosoBikers100Direcção
133Tiago Filipe dos Santos PereiraEscorropicha BTT
134Pedro DinisClubePT Coimbra/ BTT Trepa Trepa
135Bruno SantosClubePT Coimbra/ BTT Trepa Trepa
136Antonio Jorge Quaresma TavaresClubePT Coimbra/ BTT Trepa Trepa
137Rui GuimarãesSaltaPocinhasBTT
138Joaquim oliveirabtt PDA
139Eurico João Pinheiro MachadoIndividual
140José Sousapapakom´s
141José SimoesPatos do Mato
142Sergio RibeiroBike17Eco
143CARLOS A RAMOS VAZAgeseguros
144Mario LeirasSaltaPocinhasBTT
145Antonio Martinsbtt Sempratras
146Paulo Santosbtt Sempratras
147rui ralo
148Paulo Ralo
149Nuno José Duarte BenevenutoBTT Voltinhas
150Sérgio Miguel Guerra CristovãoBTT Voltinhas
151Ricardo Granja
152Carlos SilvaKompedal
153Flávio da SilvaEscorropicha BTT
154Tiago GomesBttsempratras
155Cláudio NevesClubePT Coimbra/ BTT Trepa Trepa
156Nuno LeitaoBTTomar/DropZone
157Fernando Ramos
158jorge sousaPé na Rota Vitorbikes
159Fernando Moita
160Rui Pedro Ferreira Duarte Nunes
161Hugo Daniel Ferreira Manteigas
162Sérgio Gouveia
163Antonio Goncalves
164ANTONIO FERNANDESanadiabikers
165Manuel Oliveira
166Silvia AntunesOficina das Bikes
167Jorge LavadoOficina das Bikes
168Gáscomb
169Rui José Oliveira Santos
170Carlos Ranzal
171JoãoMesquitaMuMu da Talega
172Ricardo Jorge Ribeiro Neto
173José Carlos Matos
174Filipe RibeiroBTTomar/DropZone
175Daniel Casteleira
176João Miguel Saraiva de Sousa TavaresTermas Hoquei Clube
177Jorge manuel ferreira leiteAFteam
178João LeandroRoda na Lama
179Filipe LeandroRoda na Lama
180Tiago SilvaFigueiras Bike
181Filipe Silva
182André Aguiar SimõesBiciARCA
183Sérgio Paulo estima FerreiraBiciARCA
184João Paulo Guimarães Barros
185César Almeida
186Vitor Gonçalo Santos SilvaFigueiras Bike
187António Martins
188Antonio Manuel Moreira de Oliveirafozbtt
189Marco PereiraAGESEGUROS
190Jorge GalvãoGrupo Fontes Bike Team
191Carlos Alberto Marcos Ramos
192Bruno CaçãoCaça carreiros team
193NUNO CAÇÃOCAÇA CARREIROS TEAM
194Márcio CaçãoCAÇA CARREIROS TEAM
195Marcelo BastosCCD RENAULT CACIA
196Manuel Jorge Moreira CastroGáscomb
197Paulo PereiraBTT Survivors
198Sérgio Manuel Machado PInhoAFteam
199rui rasteirobtt surviver
200João silvaPapakom's
201Nuno RamaGatões BTT
202Carlos AlmeidaBTT URD-Tires
203MANUEL FERNANDO DINIS SOUSABike17Eco
204Rui António da Cruz Pereira
205JOÃO ALVESBTT-PINHEIRO DE ÁZERE
206António GonçalvesBTTábua
207Luiz BastosLobos do Pedal
208Filipe Patrício Cantante CarvalhoTeam D'um Raio BTT
209Eduardo Nunes
210Rui Leão
211José Regadas
212Filipe Azevedo PinheiroMédia 10 Team
213João MarquesBRAVE TOP TEAM
214Eduardo RaposeiroPedaleira54 BTT
215Miguel Ângelo Miranda da SilvaCabritas
216José PegadoMais Pedal - Montijo
217Ana Paula EspertoMais Pedal - Montijo
218Pedro Filipe Rocha
219Joaquim FeteiraAvós Lamacentos
220Fernando Jorge Andrade MirandaAvós Lamacentos
221João RoseiroSubidas Não
222Pedro LealInovabanho by Casa barros
223Edgar PereiraAvós Lamacentos
224Carlos Miguel Oliveira EstevesCabritas
225Rui AscensoSubidas Não
226Miguel BorgesSubidas Não
227RUI FERREIRA
228Pedro FerreiraAvós Lamacentos
229Gabriel José crespo lucasteam bike brothers
230Ruben Filipe Salvador Pereira EstreitoMud2Butt Bike Team
231Vitor CorreiaAbientes Bike Team
232Bruno Miguel de Almeida Campos
233David PintoMeetingPointBtt
234Nuno Ricardo Conceição FonsecaBTT Serra do Açôr
235José Manuel Costa CunhaBTT Serra do Açôr
236André Faleiroproject life
237Rui Manuel Nogueira RamosSwitchBike Team
238Ricardo Alexandre Nogueira RamosSwitchBike Team
239Marco Faceira
240Valter Raimundo
241Sara TeixeiraBesTTeam
242Carlos PintoMAIA BTT TEAM
243Rodolfo OliveiraAlien Team / Guifões Btt
244Fernando M R GuedesTrepa Trilhos Team /CPA
245Antonio Santos
246Helder FariaFalcõesBTT
247António Carlos Sousa Silva
248Paulo DinisQuem é este gajo?
249Miguel Moisés Cruz
250Ruben NascimentoC.U.Vilanovense
251Daniel Reis
252Miguel Macedowww.florestabtt.com
253Daniel ReisMaia BTT Team
254paulo magalhaesIndividual
255Jose Manuel Reis Cerejeira Leitaowww.florestabtt.com
256Miguel FradeSantiagoBikes Team / ATBV
257David MendesBttâmega
258Ari SantosCABRIL BTT
259Carlos OliveiraBTTomar/DropZone
260João Carvalho PintoSantiagoBikes Team / ATBV
261Rui SantosCabril BTT
262Bruno MendesFalcões BTT
263André Vilaça
264Mário CostaASC Focus Team Vila do Conde
265Joana Monteiro
266Eurico SilvaJOBASI TEAM
267LUIS CORDEIROLobos do Pedal
268Paula FerreiraLobos do pedal
269Pedro César Ferreira CostaCagareus Bike Team
270José Manuel leiteTirso Biker's
271André FigueiredoBTT Pinheiro de Ázere
272Ricardo Sequeiraintermanos.com
273Helder Sequeiraintermanos.com
274António José Aleixo Sequeiraintermanos.com
275Davide Alcino da Silva FerreiraAmigos da Montanha
276Adelino José Miranda de BritoAmigos da Montanha
277Nuno André Miranda de BritoAmigos da Montanha
278Jorge Alberto Lopes SousaAmigos da Montanha
279Vladimiro Cledónio Tomé AlvesAmigos da Montanha
280Carlos Baltazar Barroso NogueiraAmigos da Montanha
281Francisco José Pacheco AraujoMaus Caminhos
282Filipe Araújo
283Joaquim SilvaMountain Bears Btt
284Jorge Tomé
285Umbelino Manuel Ramalho SantosPalmeiras Bike
286Diogo Pontes
287Pedro AndradeGaiaBike
288António Miguel
289Nuno R. Brito
290Rafael Domingues Gonçalves
291Urbano MarquesAvós Lamacentos
292Tiago Neiva
293Mário BrásADRT TONDELA
294Mario PaivaFalcões BTT - INCA
295Antonio Campos Nunesbassarbtt
296José LopesIndividual
297Alcino Jose Ferreira de Oliveirabassarbtt
298Albano Martins Teixeirabassarbtt
299Márcio Gomes
300Joao SantosASC Focus Team Vila do Conde
301Luís TimóteoPedaleira54 BTT
302Ricardo João Mota FernandesPedalares
303Alexandre Silvahajampernasbikers
304José Fernando CostaBaidebike - Clube de Cicloturismo de Baião
305Ricardo PinheiroBaidebike - Clube de Cicloturismo de Baião
306jorge rodrigueskompedal
307Adelino PintoTirso Biker's
308Jorge Maia SousaMaia BTT Team
309Francisco Pinho
310Joao LoureiroTrepa Trilhos Team /CPA
311Nuno VitorinoFISIOMAR
312António PinhoSportarc.btt / Bttarouca
313Leonel RodriguesIndividual
314Ricardo ferreiraGrupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova
315Patricia Manuela Rodrigues Ferreira
316GONÇALO MARQUESBTTrolando
317António José Carvalho Ferreira
318João Pedro RodriguesK2BTT
319José VieiraRadons Gemeas
320Pedro MoraisRadons Gemeas
321Ana Maria PatalãoMaia BTT Team
322Fernando Alexandre Martins dos Santos
323Marco AlvesAventura Marao Clube
324Antonio DiasGaiaBike
325vasco barros
326Armando SantosA Cambada do Pedal
327Rui SantosA Cambada do Pedal
328João MiguelA Cambada do Pedal
329Milton SoaresA Cambada do Pedal
330Jorge GonçalvesÀs11noFarol
331Tiago VarelaTrevo Parts/Kompedal
332António Manuel Bárbara DuarteBTT URD-Tires
333Filipe AlmeidaLobos da Serra/ Grupo Fapricela
334Paulo Jorge Ribeiro da Silva PereiraPedaleira54 BTT
335Nuno Filipe Alves dos SantosLesmasBTT
336André Filipe Vilar de Oliveira CorreiaAlmeida Clube BTT
337Jorge Miguel Ribeiro do Nascimento
338António José Simões LopesCabril BTT
339Rui Costa
340Paulo Brancowww.florestabtt.com / FlorestaBtt
341Rui AlmeidaPindo BTT
342João Rebelo LopesMuMu da Talega
343Miguel Branco
344Carlos Alberto Gomes dos SantosPindo BTT
345Jorge TeixeiraMaia BTT Team
346Alexandre Miguel Batista CasimiroCBTT PENACOVA
347Renato José Antunes FerreiraLesmasBTT
348Luís Miguel Silva NascimentoKompedal
349David Antunes NascimentoKompedal
350Paulo Santos
351Paulo Alvesbassarbtt
352Antonio Regadasbassarbtt
353Carlos PimentaBike17Eco
354Pedro martinsSmall kids team
355Pascal Luís SousaMontes de Adrenalina
356César Américo da Silva FernandesPedalares
357Paulo Jorge Jaquel PintoMaia BTT Team
358Vitor Silva
359Catarina Machado
360Belmiro ResgateLOVE TILES
361Bruno PelicanoNaturabike
362José Luís Diaslijobik bcl
363Joaquim Alves Remelhelijobik bcl
364Paulo CandeiasRaios Partidos BTT
365Alberto Felix Correia MartinsTirso Biker's
366Fernando PaivaArouplás - Cucuteam
367Helder AmaralPedalDourado Team
368João Carlos Soares TeixeiraBesTTeam
369Luís Filipe Marqueshajampernasbikers
370António José Figueiredo LopesAzuribike Mangualde Team
371José Carlos RodriguesMuMu da Talega
372Bruno Filipe Marques Alves
373Rui Ribeiro
374Nuno CastanheiraAMBikes Team Pro Sergio e Brandão Cunfil
375Jorge Claudio Pinto Da CostaJOBASI TEAM
376Manuel MartinsTeam Bifana
377Ricardo Marques
378Bruno Pereira
379Alexandre MartinsFigueira Cycling Friends
380Nuno Oliveira
381Pedro Bernardes
382Ana Isabel Oliveira
383Nuno LopesBandarras- BTT Trancoso
384Pedro Alexandre SilvaV12 BTT Team
385Deise PrunerV12 BTT Team
386Alfredo Carvalho Aventura marao clubeaventura marao clube
387Nelson NovalGrupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova
388Rui Manuel Carriço PereiraMoure a pedalar
389Pedro MadrugoSilva Jeans BTT Team
390Rui PedroBTTrolando
391Ivo Costa RamalhoQuem é este gajo?
392LUIS COSTA DIASMoure A Pedalar
393Sérgio PereiraFreebike Simoldes
394Pedro CabralFreebike Simoldes
395Ferdinando PinhoFreebike Simoldes
396Antonio Sousa
397Rui LisboaFigueiras Bike
398RICARDO RODRIGUESTirso Biker's
399Paulo Sérgio Miranda Dias
400Paulo Ribeiro
401Pedro Miguel MonteiroJOBASI TEAM
402Fabio Daniel Ribeiro da Silvalousada btt
403Joao Carlos Lopes Pintobassarbtt
404Daniel LopesAventura Marao Clube
405Claudio Luz
406Dário PereiraCasa do Povo de Abrunheira
407Ivo Daniel AlvesMaus Caminhos
408Ricardo RachaCarrega & Puxa Cycling team / Progold / Rui Seabra
409Sílvia AntunesCarrega & Puxa Cycling team / Progold / Rui Seabra
410Vitor SilvaVimarunners
411Nuno RodriguesVimarunners
412António Gaspar Ferreira PinheiroLousadaBTT
413Paulo Manuel Silva GonçalvesTeam Bifana
414Luis Barbosa
415Alfredo GasparSubidas Não
416António teixeiraAventures Cycling
417Bruno GasparAssociação Trilhos da Boa Viagem
418Andre Quelhas
419Paulo Alexandre Nunes Gramaça
420Cesar Manuel Da Conceição Antunes
421João Pedro Lourenço Cardoso
422Marcos MoitaLobos da Serra/ Grupo Fapricela
423Fernando Fonseca
424Fernando Cardoso
425Paulo Monteirowww.florestabtt.com / FlorestaBtt
426Ricardo oliveiraPedais de Paiva
427Vitor manuel silvaPedais de Paiva
428José Pedro Melo ClementePedais de Paiva
429José RibeiroGrupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova
430André AraújoSem Medo Btt
431HELDER ARAÚJOMOURR A PEDALAR
432Hernâni José Leandro Teotónio DuqueBichos do Mato
433Miguel LourençoKanélas Há Rasca
434Carlos SantosCães Danados Cycling Team
435Tiago correiaTirsoBikers
436Ruben
437Joaquim DiasKanelas á Rasca
438Irene DiasKanelas á Rasca
439Eduardo Miguel Maurício BernardoMk Makinas
440Tiago Miguel Monteiro RodriguesBTTábua
441João Pedro Antunes SantosBTTábua
442Vitor LopesCães Danados Cycling
443Hélder SantosMaia BTT Team
444Nuno SilvaBTTribo
445Simão Pedro da Costa SantosPindo BTT
446MARTINHO ARAÚJOMoure A Pedalar
447manuel couto
448António AlvesBTTrolando
449Sergio Simões TavaresKanélas Há Rasca
450Cristiano Armindo Campos Agrawww.florestabtt.com / FlorestaBtt
451Ricardo VidalGrupo Desportivo Aldeia Nova
452paulo pinheiroGaiaBike
453Francisco CaladoKanelas á Rasca
454Bruno Duarte de Sousa VeigaADRT TONDELA
455Ricardo José Cardoso da SilvaSilva jeans
456Paulo José Lopes Francisco
457Ricardo Ferreira
458Constantino Valente
459Marcelo Nascimento Antonio
460Artur Miguel JesusBikeSurfers
461Paulo Vieira
462Ricardo Estevesgalos do pedal/cabritas
463Paulo mirandaCabritas
Alexandre GasparJedi Btt Team Organifacho
André Caridadewww.florestabtt.com / FlorestaBtt
André LourençoDar ao Ped@l ARCM
andre manuel pimenta dos santosAFteam
Andre RodriguesTrilhos d'Aventura
António Augusto Costa
António Augusto Costa
Antonio FigueiredoAFteam
António José Santos PereiraAZURIBIKE
ARMANDO FERNANDES
Armando SantosMaia BTT Team
ARTUR MOREIRAAMIGOS DO PEDAL - CLUBE BTT
Bruno Alexandre Fernandes GonçalvesJedi Btt TeamOrganifacho
Bruno Almeida
carlos baltazarby patafurdio
Carlos Borges
Carlos MoraisEstrelas do Feijó
Carlos Moreto DuarteSchluter Bike Team
Daniel MarcosWIT Cycling Team
Dinis Lima
Eduardo AntunesEstrelabike
Eduardo Batista
Eduardo Gomes Alves CabralBikebox
Egberto José SalvadorMud2Butt Bike Team
Estevao AfonsoAfonsoteam
Fabio NevesScalabitrilhos Btt Club
Fabio NunesFalcoes BTT
Fausto A. Pais Neto
Fernando Mateus
Fernando sobrinhoNortebike
Filipe MirandaIndividual
Filipe Queiriga
Filipe SeixalClube BTT Freamunde
Filipe"fininho"leal
FlavioPatos do Mato
Gabriel GameiroBlackBulls/Clube Condeixa/CNI/Neutura
Gonçalo PaulinoBTT Team 2
Hugo Miguel Durão
HUMBERTO PAULO DOMINGUES SANTOSCHALEIRAS CROSS TEAM/PLACIDOCAR
Joana Pinto
João BorgesMAIA BTT TEAM
João Carlos Macedo CarvalhoFunbike
João de Oliveira MachadoSquadra Di Potenza
João Miguel Guimarães Azevedo
joao paulo correia rochakedasbike
João Pedro Gomes RodriguesK2BTT
João Ricardo LopesBikeZone Barcelos
Joao SilvaGodini Bikes
Jorge Manuel PereiraSaloios À Descoberta
Jorge SelasGaiaBikers
jose augusto vilas boas rosaBTT NEW FARM BARCELOS
Jose CavalheiroABIT - BTT Terrugem
José Martins4teambtt
José MoreiraBikebox
José RafaelScalabitrilhos Btt Club
José ZacariasMuMu da Talega
Luis CunhaJOBASI TEAM
Luís Paulo RochaPabol/Bicicletas/Peixovar
Luís Pedro CostaScalabitrilhos Btt Club
Marco Quaresma
Martinho Lourenço
Miguel Alexandre Leitão MarquesSquadra di pontenza
Nelson Azevedo - KedasBikeKedasBike
Nuno CoutinhoCasa do Povo de Abrunheira
Nuno Filipe Pereira FigueiredoBTTribo
Nuno miguel almeidaOs Metralhas btt
Nuno Miguel MarquesBarcelos Team Portugal
Nuno PintoProEmpenados
Paulo BorgesISCAR PORTUGAL SA
Paulo Cunha
Paulo Mateus
Paulo RibeiroDar ao Ped@l
Paulo santosBttsempratras
Pedro Fernandes
Pedro Miguel Serra SantosLama Solta
Pedro Miguel Vasconcelos LoureiroBikeZone Barcelos
Pedro Rodrigo Simões SérgioAMBikes Team Pro - Sergio e Brandao - Cunfil
Pedro SoaresMalha no Charco Biketeam
pinto leite
Ricardo CastanhinhaCAVALEIROS DO PEDAL
Ricardo Jorge Lopes da CruzMassapura Cycling Team
Rui Cruz
Rui Jorge de Sousa OliveiraSaltaPocinhasBTT
Rui Serra
SANDRA OUTEIRO
Sérgio Carreira da SilvaMontes de Adrenalina / TRALLA
Sérgio Madureira da Silva CabralACDAR AO PEDAL
Simao diasSquadra di pontenza
Simao NogueiraBikebox
Tiago Filipe Lima Amorimwww.florestabtt.com / FlorestaBtt

Inscrições: 553